Mannen beker reserve zondag 1e ronde Groep 2 02

Mannen beker reserve zondag 1e ronde Groep 2 02

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 AWC 6 (zon) 1 3
2 De Hoven 3 (zon) 1 3
3 HSC '21 4 (zon) 1 3
4 Alverna 3 (zon) 1 3
5 Enter 5 (zon) 1 3
6 Quick 1888 4 (zon) 1 3
7 Rohda Raalte 35+2 (zon) 1 3
8 Dalfsen 4 (zon) 1 3
9 WWNA 3 (zon) 1 3
10 Lemelerveld 7 (zon) 1 3
11 Blauw Wit 9 (zon) 1 3
12 Kolping-Dynamo 4 (zon) 1 3
13 Elistha 2 (zon) 1 3
14 Spero 6 (zon) 1 3
15 TVV 2 (zon) 1 3
16 Longa '30 13 (zon) 1 3
17 RSC 7 (zon) 1 3
18 GFC 2 (zon) 1 3
19 Eldenia 10 (zon) 1 1
20 Sc Westervoort 5 (zon) 1 1
21 AAC-Olympia 3 (zon) 0 0
22 BWO 4 (zon) 0 0
23 De Bataven 10 (zon) 0 0
24 De Bataven 6 (zon) 0 0
25 DIO '30 6 (zon) 0 0
26 Drienerlo 2 (zon) 0 0
27 DVV 10 (zon) 0 0
28 DVV 6 (zon) 0 0
29 Enter 8 (zon) 0 0
30 FC Ulu Spor 3 (zon) 0 0
31 FC Winterswijk 9 (zon) 0 0
32 FC Zutphen 2 (zon) 0 0
33 Gendringen 5 (zon) 0 0
34 HC '03 6 (zon) 0 0
35 Hector 3 (zon) 0 0
36 Heerde 35+1 (zon) 0 0
37 Juliana '31 5 (zon) 0 0
38 Krayenhoff 2 (zon) 0 0
39 La Première 4 (zon) 0 0
40 Leones 3 (zon) 0 0
41 Longa '30 9 (zon) 0 0
42 NEO 7 (zon) 0 0
43 Orion 7 (zon) 0 0
44 Pax 4 (zon) 0 0
45 Pax 5 (zon) 0 0
46 Rohda Raalte 12 (zon) 0 0
47 Ruurlo 4 (zon) 0 0
48 Saasveldia 5 (zon) 0 0
49 Sc. Overwetering 5 (zon) 0 0
50 SCP 5 (zon) 0 0
51 Sp. Neede 5 (zon) 0 0
52 Sportclub Groessen 4 (zon) 0 0
53 Longa '30 12 (zon) 1 0
54 FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) 1 0
55 Heeten 4 (zon) 1 0
56 Gendringen 4 (zon) 1 0
57 Eldenia 7 (zon) 1 0
58 Orion 13 (zon) 1 0
59 OBW 7 (zon) 1 0
60 NEO 6 (zon) 1 0
61 Orion 11 (zon) 1 0
62 ZZC'20 2 (zon) 1 0
63 FC Bergh 5 (zon) 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 Longa '30 9 (zon) 1 3
2 HC '03 6 (zon) 1 3
3 Gendringen 5 (zon) 1 3
4 Krayenhoff 2 (zon) 1 3
5 Ruurlo 4 (zon) 1 3
6 Pax 4 (zon) 1 3
7 SCP 5 (zon) 1 3
8 Sp. Neede 5 (zon) 1 3
9 BWO 4 (zon) 1 3
10 Rohda Raalte 12 (zon) 1 3
11 DVV 10 (zon) 1 3
12 Sportclub Groessen 4 (zon) 1 1
13 Pax 5 (zon) 1 1
14 Alverna 3 (zon) 0 0
15 AWC 6 (zon) 0 0
16 Blauw Wit 9 (zon) 0 0
17 Dalfsen 4 (zon) 0 0
18 De Hoven 3 (zon) 0 0
19 Eldenia 10 (zon) 0 0
20 Eldenia 7 (zon) 0 0
21 Elistha 2 (zon) 0 0
22 Enter 5 (zon) 0 0
23 FC Bergh 5 (zon) 0 0
24 FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) 0 0
25 Gendringen 4 (zon) 0 0
26 GFC 2 (zon) 0 0
27 Heeten 4 (zon) 0 0
28 HSC '21 4 (zon) 0 0
29 Kolping-Dynamo 4 (zon) 0 0
30 Lemelerveld 7 (zon) 0 0
31 Longa '30 12 (zon) 0 0
32 Longa '30 13 (zon) 0 0
33 NEO 6 (zon) 0 0
34 OBW 7 (zon) 0 0
35 Orion 11 (zon) 0 0
36 Orion 13 (zon) 0 0
37 Quick 1888 4 (zon) 0 0
38 Rohda Raalte 35+2 (zon) 0 0
39 Sc Westervoort 5 (zon) 0 0
40 Sc. Overwetering 5 (zon) 0 0
41 Spero 6 (zon) 0 0
42 TVV 2 (zon) 0 0
43 WWNA 3 (zon) 0 0
44 ZZC'20 2 (zon) 0 0
45 RSC 7 (zon) 0 0
46 Juliana '31 5 (zon) 1 0
47 NEO 7 (zon) 1 0
48 Drienerlo 2 (zon) 1 0
49 DVV 6 (zon) 1 0
50 FC Winterswijk 9 (zon) 1 0
51 Saasveldia 5 (zon) 1 0
52 De Bataven 10 (zon) 1 0
53 De Bataven 6 (zon) 1 0
54 AAC-Olympia 3 (zon) 1 0
55 Enter 8 (zon) 1 0
56 FC Ulu Spor 3 (zon) 1 0
57 FC Zutphen 2 (zon) 1 0
58 Orion 7 (zon) 1 0
59 La Première 4 (zon) 1 0
60 Leones 3 (zon) 1 0
61 Heerde 35+1 (zon) 1 0
62 Hector 3 (zon) 1 0
63 DIO '30 6 (zon) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!